.
Morocco flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Safi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Safi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Safi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,9594,324
BustAfghanistan 6,7974,224
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7934,221
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,0894,405
FarahAfghanistan 6,5724,084
GardizAfghanistan 7,1304,431
GhazniAfghanistan 7,0644,390
HeratAfghanistan 6,5034,041
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0674,391
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1994,474
KabulAfghanistan 7,0884,405
KandaharAfghanistan 6,9294,306
KhostAfghanistan 7,2034,476
KunduzAfghanistan 6,9754,334
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6564,136
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,8314,245
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0394,374
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5514,071
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7084,169
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,8834,277
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5984,100
ShkoderAlbania 2,7551,712
TiranaAlbania 2,7561,713
VloreAlbania 2,7131,686
AdrarAlgeria 998620
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,240771
AlgiersAlgeria 1,244773
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,6391,018
BatnaAlgeria 1,482921
BecharAlgeria 665413
BejaiaAlgeria 1,398869
Beni AbbesAlgeria 713443
BiskraAlgeria 1,414878
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,599993
ChlefAlgeria 1,064661
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,521945
DjanetAlgeria 2,0331,263
DjelfaAlgeria 1,187738
El GoleaAlgeria 1,163723
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,500932
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,224760
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,451902
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8711,163
In SalahAlgeria 1,263785
MilianaAlgeria 1,143710
OranAlgeria 879546
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,332828
SkikdaAlgeria 1,561970
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,7871,110
TebessaAlgeria 1,6371,018
TimimounAlgeria 969602
TindoufAlgeria 524326
TouggourtAlgeria 1,435892
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,27510,735
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,4126,470
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,478919
HuamboAngola 5,6743,526
LuandaAngola 5,1583,205
LuenaAngola 5,7983,603
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7503,573
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4557,118
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,4247,099
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4417,109
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,8356,733
ByrdAntarctica 13,9258,653
DavisAntarctica 13,2138,210
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4047,087
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9449,287
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0355,615
AzulArgentina 9,3035,781
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6045,968
BarilocheArgentina 10,3396,425
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0415,618
CeresArgentina 8,8685,511
ChamicalArgentina 9,1985,716
ChepesArgentina 9,2955,776
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4716,507
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7345,428
CórdobaArgentina 9,1335,675
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1385,678
CorrientesArgentina 8,4595,256
EsquelArgentina 10,4696,506
EzeizaArgentina 9,0635,632
FormosaArgentina 8,3205,170
General PicoArgentina 9,4545,875
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9155,540
JuninArgentina 9,1855,707
La PlataArgentina 9,0395,617
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5105,288
La RiojaArgentina 9,1595,691
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3035,781
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,0726,880
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3555,192
Malarg EArgentina 9,8146,099
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1966,336
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2755,763
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1105,661
MendozaArgentina 9,5675,945
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5595,940
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6245,359
NeuquenArgentina 9,9836,204
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2575,752
OranArgentina 8,4975,280
ParanaArgentina 8,9295,549
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5445,309
PehuajoArgentina 9,3535,812
PergaminoArgentina 9,1095,660
PigeArgentina 9,5245,918
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1395,679
PosadasArgentina 8,2725,140
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5205,295
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6345,987
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0375,616
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9485,560
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6645,384
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2785,765
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0096,841
RivadaviaArgentina 8,4745,266
RosarioArgentina 9,0415,618
SaltaArgentina 8,7135,415
San AntonioArgentina 9,9426,178
San LuisArgentina 9,4285,859
San RafaelArgentina 9,6666,007
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5555,938
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8585,504
SarmientoArgentina 10,5486,555
TrelewArgentina 10,1436,303
TucumanArgentina 8,8475,498
UshuaiaArgentina 11,2006,960
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2445,744
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9855,583
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4015,842
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,8273,000
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,5042,799
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,02710,581
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1689,426
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,29510,126
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,16510,045
AmberleyAustralia 18,20311,312
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,64610,965
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 18,23211,329
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9239,273
CairnsAustralia 16,97310,547
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,99811,184
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4448,975
CedunaAustralia 16,54510,281
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,55810,911
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,75310,410
Cobar MoAustralia 17,66410,977
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,55510,287
Coffs HarbourAustralia 18,32611,388
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,20910,072
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8579,854
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3969,568
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2277,598
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,93211,143
East SaleAustralia 17,77911,048
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4999,631
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5009,632
EssendonAustralia 17,59110,931
ForrestAustralia 15,9989,941
Gabo IslandAustralia 18,03011,204
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6939,130
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8229,832
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4439,596
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,66410,977
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,64910,967
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,09610,624
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3809,558
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,69110,993
LavertonAustralia 17,57710,923
LearmonthAustralia 14,3678,928
LongreachAustralia 17,24110,714
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,24110,714
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,91011,751
Low HeadAustralia 17,67410,983
Mackay MoAustralia 17,54810,904
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,37510,797
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8459,225
MeekatharraAustralia 14,9679,301
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,58610,928
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,59610,935
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,34810,780
Mount GambierAustralia 17,23010,707
Mount IsaAustralia 16,66110,353
Norfolk IslandAustralia 19,56412,158
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,62610,332
Nowra RanAustralia 18,12211,261
NuriootpaAustralia 17,06810,606
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4368,970
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,57910,302
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9139,267
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7069,138
RichmondAustralia 18,14711,277
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,79311,057
Sydney (airport)Australia 18,18411,300
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 18,18711,301
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12010,017
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,12010,017
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,22410,082
TibooburraAustralia 17,26010,726
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,21910,700
WaggaAustralia 17,84111,086
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2287,599
WilliamtownAustralia 18,24211,336
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,26710,730
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1289,400
WoomeraAustralia 16,81410,448
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3309,527
GrazAustria 2,6521,648
InnsbruckAustria 2,4091,497
KlagenfurtAustria 2,5591,590
LinzAustria 2,6441,643
SalzburgAustria 2,5441,581
ViennaAustria 2,7811,728
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,5011,554
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,0173,118
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,2283,249
GancaAzerbaijan 4,9743,091
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,0903,163
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,9783,094
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,1551,961
LerwickUk 3,1541,960
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,0953,166
QubaAzerbaijan 5,1433,196
SakiAzerbaijan 5,0333,128
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,2123,239
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,1643,209
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,1723,214
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,0173,118
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,1643,209
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,0413,132
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,9843,097
Horta, FaialAzores 1,8851,172
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,6121,002
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,1211,318
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5974,099
MuharraqBahrain 5,7733,588
ChittagongBangladesh 9,6706,009
DhakaBangladesh 9,4785,890
CharnocksBarbados 5,5223,431
BrestBelarus 3,4452,141
GomelBelarus 3,9142,432
GrodnoBelarus 3,5442,202
MinskBelarus 3,7702,343
MogilevBelarus 3,9202,436
VitebskBelarus 3,9842,476
BrusselsBelgium 2,3401,454
D’UccleBelgium 2,3401,454
OstendeBelgium 2,3291,447
Belize CityBelize 7,9744,955
BeninBenin 3,1251,942
BohiconBenin 3,0281,882
CotonouBenin 3,1251,942
KandiBenin 2,6611,654
NatitingouBenin 2,6751,662
ParakouBenin 2,8271,757
SaveBenin 2,9551,836
BermudaBermuda 5,1483,199
La PazBolivia 8,2915,152
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9954,968
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,7251,693
FrancistownBotswana 7,1174,422
MaunBotswana 6,7714,208
TshaneBotswana 7,0784,399
AimoresBrazil 6,6794,151
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,8553,638
AltamiraBrazil 6,0043,731
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7454,192
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,1904,468
ApodiBrazil 5,1893,224
AracajuBrazil 5,6403,505
AracuaiBrazil 6,4874,031
AragarcasBrazil 7,0464,378
AraxaBrazil 7,0244,365
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,4053,358
BageBrazil 8,5025,284
BambuiBrazil 7,0064,354
BarbacenaBrazil 6,9944,346
BarbalhaBrazil 5,4353,377
BarcelosBrazil 6,7344,185
BarraBrazil 6,0213,742
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,6713,524
BarreirasBrazil 6,2353,874
BelémBrazil 5,5743,464
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,8814,276
BelterraBrazil 6,1813,841
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,9053,670
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0545,005
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,2353,875
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7484,193
BrevesBrazil 5,7503,573
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,8124,233
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,0654,390
CabroboBrazil 5,5483,447
CaceresBrazil 7,4474,627
CaetiteBrazil 6,2583,889
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,2223,245
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5954,719
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7594,821
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,2354,496
Campos SalesBrazil 5,4743,402
CanavieirasBrazil 6,2003,853
CaparaoBrazil 6,8214,239
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1094,418
CaratingaBrazil 6,7684,206
CaravelasBrazil 6,4143,986
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,3483,945
CarolinaBrazil 5,9833,718
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6794,772
CataguasesBrazil 6,9494,318
CatalaoBrazil 6,9624,326
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2894,530
CaxiasBrazil 5,4823,407
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1425,060
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,0463,136
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,9964,347
ChapecoBrazil 8,0434,998
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0494,380
CipoBrazil 5,7393,566
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1913,847
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,7684,206
CordeiroBrazil 6,9924,345
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3383,938
CorumbaBrazil 7,6804,773
CoximBrazil 7,4404,624
CrateusBrazil 5,3273,310
CuiabaBrazil 7,2924,531
CuritibaBrazil 7,6934,780
DiamantinaBrazil 6,7054,167
DiamantinoBrazil 7,2224,488
DouradosBrazil 7,7594,822
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,1354,434
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3405,183
EspinosaBrazil 6,3553,949
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,7052,923
FloraniaBrazil 5,1723,214
FlorestaBrazil 5,5093,424
FlorianoBrazil 5,6263,496
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8504,878
FormosaBrazil 6,6874,155
FortalezaBrazil 5,0673,148
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0294,989
FrancaBrazil 7,1434,439
GaranhunsBrazil 5,4163,366
GoianiaBrazil 6,9114,295
GoiasBrazil 6,9044,291
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,6674,143
GrajauBrazil 5,7813,592
GuairaBrazil 7,8814,897
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,1393,194
GuaratingaBrazil 6,3343,936
IbiriteBrazil 6,8954,285
IguatuBrazil 5,3483,323
IlheusBrazil 6,1233,805
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8343,626
IndaialBrazil 7,8244,862
IpameriBrazil 6,9344,309
IraiBrazil 8,0875,025
IreceBrazil 5,9593,703
ItaberabaBrazil 5,9893,721
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5064,043
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3893,970
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,6244,116
ItaperunaBrazil 6,8874,279
ItapevaBrazil 7,5374,684
ItirucuBrazil 6,0373,752
ItuacuBrazil 6,1583,827
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7084,790
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5314,680
JacobinaBrazil 5,8633,644
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,1073,173
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,1533,202
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8084,230
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,0204,362
LavrasBrazil 7,0634,389
LencoisBrazil 6,0473,757
LinharesBrazil 6,6184,112
LondrinaBrazil 7,6264,739
MacapaBrazil 5,6623,519
MacauBrazil 5,0683,149
MaceioBrazil 5,4463,384
MachadoBrazil 7,1554,446
ManausBrazil 6,6384,125
MarabaBrazil 5,9413,692
MaringaBrazil 7,6774,771
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0633,768
Monte AzulBrazil 6,3613,953
Monte SantoBrazil 5,7243,557
MonteiroBrazil 5,3533,327
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,5794,088
Morada NovaBrazil 5,1733,214
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,9123,674
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,0244,365
ObidosBrazil 6,1743,837
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,4813,406
ParacatuBrazil 6,8084,230
ParanaBrazil 6,4574,013
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6584,759
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3034,538
ParintinsBrazil 6,3283,932
ParnaibaBrazil 5,2193,243
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1315,052
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,9114,294
PaulistanaBrazil 5,6253,495
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,5633,457
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,3613,953
PeixeBrazil 6,4624,015
PetrolinaBrazil 5,6983,541
PicosBrazil 5,5513,449
PiraiBrazil 7,1324,432
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8214,239
PompeuBrazil 6,8764,273
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8444,874
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8933,662
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8724,892
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,3754,583
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2205,108
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3503,946
PosseBrazil 6,4974,037
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,2413,257
RecifeBrazil 5,2473,261
RemansoBrazil 5,8223,618
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,7854,838
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,1184,424
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7854,838
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1304,431
SalvadorBrazil 5,9233,680
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3355,180
SantaremBrazil 6,1453,818
SantosBrazil 7,3874,591
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3034,538
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2593,890
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,3163,303
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9904,965
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3025,159
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1444,439
Sao LuisBrazil 5,3503,324
Sao MateusBrazil 6,5394,064
São PauloBrazil 7,3644,576
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,2354,496
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7994,847
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,7803,592
SerrinhaBrazil 5,8173,615
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,8564,260
SobralBrazil 5,1753,216
SoureBrazil 5,5223,431
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,1023,792
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6525,377
SurubimBrazil 5,2713,275
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3513,946
TarauacaBrazil 7,9124,917
TauaBrazil 5,3863,347
TefeBrazil 7,0554,384
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,5494,070
TeresinaBrazil 5,4643,396
TiriosBrazil 5,9083,671
TorresBrazil 8,0755,018
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4263,372
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4314,618
TriunfoBrazil 5,4133,364
TucuruiBrazil 5,8523,636
TuriacuBrazil 5,3623,332
UaupesBrazil 7,0264,366
UbatubaBrazil 7,2724,519
UberabaBrazil 7,1004,412
VassourasBrazil 7,0974,410
VicosaBrazil 6,8974,286
VitoriaBrazil 6,7204,176
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,2403,877
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5393,442
BurgasBulgaria 3,4062,116
LomBulgaria 3,0941,923
PlevenBulgaria 3,1921,983
PlovdivBulgaria 3,1781,975
SadovoBulgaria 3,1931,984
SandanskiBulgaria 3,0461,893
SofiaBulgaria 3,0771,912
VarnaBulgaria 3,4542,146
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,3521,462
BurundiBurundi 5,6723,525
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,4937,142
SiemreapCambodia 11,2847,012
BatouriCameroon 3,9492,454
DoualaCameroon 3,7142,308
GarouaCameroon 3,4532,146
MamfeCameroon 3,5242,190
MarouaCameroon 3,4192,125
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6392,261
NkoundjaCameroon 3,6162,247
YaoundeCameroon 3,8322,381
YokoCameroon 3,7242,314
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8195,480
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7695,449
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9814,959
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,2032,612
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9413,692
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6154,110
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8514,258
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3743,339
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7465,435
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6614,139
Banff, AbCanada 8,2835,147
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,0003,729
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3132,680
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1755,080
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0484,380
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4405,244
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,8793,653
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9365,553
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3734,582
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5254,676
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2363,254
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9935,589
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7262,315
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6425,370
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0664,391
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1985,094
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9054,291
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9195,542
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1033,171
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3883,348
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3303,312
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5314,680
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0295,611
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0745,639
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4422,760
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5235,296
Chapais, QcCanada 5,6393,504
Charlo, NbCanada 5,0303,126
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7912,977
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7912,977
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9015,531
Chatham, NbCanada 4,9673,087
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4233,991
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8843,656
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8993,044
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7014,164
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,4414,624
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5193,430
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7974,845
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1293,809
Comox, BcCanada 8,9155,540
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2594,511
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0543,762
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9914,966
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3935,215
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4092,740
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3294,555
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2575,131
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,3812,722
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5643,458
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,4753,402
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8924,283
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0243,744
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0454,999
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0194,983
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0274,988
Edson, AbCanada 8,1925,091
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9635,570
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9934,345
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6034,725
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9245,545
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2223,867
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2894,529
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6174,734
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7324,805
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1765,081
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1545,067
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9284,926
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5964,720
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2545,129
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8884,902
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,0653,147
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,0553,141
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3313,313
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1732,593
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8064,230
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9115,537
Golden, BcCanada 8,3605,195
Goose, NfCanada 4,6532,892
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,2813,903
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2255,111
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,9353,067
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6962,918
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6605,381
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8313,002
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,8262,999
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,1503,822
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6512,890
Harrow, OnCanada 6,4173,988
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7364,807
Hope, BcCanada 8,7465,435
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4204,611
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7893,598
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9304,928
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3313,313
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5864,093
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9464,938
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5975,342
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1853,844
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,1883,845
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5845,334
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0044,352
Kingston, OnCanada 5,8633,643
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0184,982
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3344,558
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2243,246
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,6363,502
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4724,643
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,3893,970
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2324,494
Langara, BcCanada 8,9935,588
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4934,035
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2045,098
London, OnCanada 6,2493,883
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7263,558
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1594,449
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6935,402
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1473,820
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,7753,589
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0935,029
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3695,201
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,9345,552
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0595,008
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8775,516
Moncton, NbCanada 4,9123,052
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,1673,211
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,5913,474
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,6173,491
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7174,796
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0213,742
Morden, MbCanada 7,2794,523
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,0553,763
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7972,981
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8995,530
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7072,925
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,3473,323
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9224,923
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7634,824
North Bay, OnCanada 6,0323,748
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,7683,584
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,7673,584
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0865,025
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3123,922
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6295,362
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,8823,655
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0003,729
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6704,145
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9445,558
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4932,792
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9805,580
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2624,512
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5864,714
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5085,287
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8685,511
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4774,646
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4363,999
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,4183,367
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5565,317
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1285,051
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9204,300
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6524,755
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6564,758
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4353,999
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4515,251
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4653,396
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5512,828
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0935,029
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,0093,113
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0125,600
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9683,709
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,9763,092
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7004,785
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4093,983
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0873,161
Scott, SkCanada 7,8194,859
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,0233,122
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8262,999
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,4593,392
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9894,964
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8924,283
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8254,241
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9994,971
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6715,388
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4572,769
Summerside, PeCanada 4,8453,011
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8554,881
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8634,886
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5542,830
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4484,007
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7655,446
Teslin, YtCanada 8,5215,295
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2764,521
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5964,720
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0114,357
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7024,165
Timmins, OnCanada 6,1283,808
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0085,598
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,0953,788
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,1133,798
Trenton, OnCanada 5,9383,690
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5804,089
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6242,874
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4444,626
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,8773,652
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8545,502
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9504,940
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8854,900
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9065,534
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9445,558
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,0773,155
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,1773,838
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3645,197
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5695,325
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,1993,852
Windsor, OnCanada 6,4143,986
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1924,469
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5644,700
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,0383,130
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5864,714
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4774,646
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 765476
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 796495
SalCape Verde 2,2121,374
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,2362,633
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0932,543
AbecheChad 3,6762,284
FayaChad 3,2552,023
MoundouChad 3,7082,304
N’DjamenaChad 3,3392,075
AntofagastaChile 8,9775,579
AricaChile 8,5975,342
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,7216,662
ChicoChile 10,7696,692
ChillanChile 10,0596,251
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,1426,302
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,2585,753
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7816,699
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8856,143
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,7445,434
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,4697,749
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3447,049
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5105,910
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4196,474
ParronChile 9,7956,087
Puerto AysenChile 10,7436,676
Puerto MonttChile 10,4816,513
Punta ArenasChile 11,1916,954
QuinteroChile 9,7556,062
SantiagoChile 9,7406,053
SewellChile 9,7616,066
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2586,375
ValdiviaChile 10,3726,445
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,2876,392
VallenarChile 9,3705,823
ValparaisoChile 9,7316,047
AltaiChina 7,9134,917
BeijingChina 10,2236,353
ChangchunChina 10,3756,447
ChangduChina 9,5485,934
ChangshaChina 10,9196,785
ChengduChina 10,0976,275
ChongqingChina 10,3716,445
DuianChina 9,2855,770
ErlianChina 9,6796,015
GanzhouChina 11,2586,996
GuangzhouChina 11,3527,054
HaikouChina 11,3457,050
HailarChina 9,6395,990
HamiChina 8,5545,316
HetanChina 7,8504,878
JiuquanChina 9,0885,647
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,4424,624
KashiChina 7,4284,616
KunmingChina 10,3916,457
LanzhouChina 9,7126,035
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1635,694
NanchangChina 11,1076,902
NanjingChina 11,0236,850
NanningChina 10,9946,832
PingbianChina 10,7166,659
QingdaoChina 10,7796,698
QiqiharChina 9,9986,213
RuoqiangChina 8,3865,211
ShanghaiChina 11,2556,994
ShantouChina 11,5727,191
ShenyangChina 10,4716,507
TaiyuanChina 10,1806,326
TaoyuanChina 11,7547,304
TengchongChina 10,0476,244
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,0885,026
Xi’AnChina 10,1906,332
XichangChina 10,1606,313
YanjiChina 10,6616,625
YichangChina 10,6246,602
YinchuanChina 9,7026,029
YiningChina 7,6294,741
ZhengzhouChina 10,4746,509
ZhijiangChina 10,7526,681
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,9404,934
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,8694,890
AraucaColombia 6,9194,299
BarranquillaColombia 7,0734,395
Benito SalasColombia 7,5924,718
BogotáColombia 7,3794,585
Camilo DazaColombia 7,0334,370
El CaranoColombia 7,5474,690
Las GaviotasColombia 7,0904,406
MatecanaColombia 7,5194,672
PeralesColombia 7,4884,653
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,6764,148
Rafael NunezColombia 7,1674,453
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,6294,741
Simon BolivarColombia 7,0074,355
VanguardiaColombia 7,3624,575
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,5684,703
YariguiesColombia 7,2074,478
MoroniComoros 7,4134,607
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,0084,976
LimonCosta Rica 7,8994,908
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,0705,015
San JoseCosta Rica 8,0014,972
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,5071,558
DubrovnikCroatia 2,6581,652
SibenikCroatia 2,5291,571
SplitCroatia 2,5601,591
ZagrebCroatia 2,6281,633
CamagueyCuba 6,8104,232
CasablancaCuba 7,1344,433
HavanaCuba 7,1484,442
WillemstadCuraçao 6,4544,010
FamagustaCyprus 3,9752,470
LarnacaCyprus 3,9502,455
LimassolCyprus 3,9002,424
NicosiaCyprus 3,9162,433
BrnoCzech Republic 2,8541,774
ChebCzech Republic 2,6611,654
MosnovCzech Republic 2,9741,848
PragueCzech Republic 2,7681,720
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8513,015
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7992,982
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8393,007
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2543,886
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6043,482
CopenhagenDenmark 3,1021,928
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,1901,982
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,9181,813
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,9641,842
MarstalDenmark 2,9491,832
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,0171,875
OdenseDenmark 2,9921,859
RandersDenmark 3,0701,908
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,1691,969
StudsgårdDenmark 2,9961,861
TønderDenmark 2,8901,796
TylstrupDenmark 3,1321,946
TystofteDenmark 3,0161,874
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,1751,973
VestervigDenmark 3,0381,888
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8083,609
Melville HallDominica 5,5523,450
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2333,873
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1263,807
AzuaDominican Republic 6,2883,908
BaniDominican Republic 6,2563,887
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,3323,934
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1663,832
CabreraDominican Republic 6,1463,819
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,2593,889
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1923,848
DajabonDominican Republic 6,3183,926
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,3623,954
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,3453,943
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1083,796
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,1823,842
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1303,809
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0863,782
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,3593,952
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2093,858
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,2423,879
JimaniDominican Republic 6,3953,974
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,1243,806
La VegaDominican Republic 6,2253,868
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,1853,843
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2343,874
MichesDominican Republic 6,1003,790
MocaDominican Republic 6,2183,864
MoncionDominican Republic 6,2753,899
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,2993,914
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1793,840
NaguaDominican Republic 6,1543,824
NeybaDominican Republic 6,3463,944
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,3993,977
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1893,846
PoloDominican Republic 6,3543,948
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2023,854
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,3553,949
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,1633,830
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2013,853
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1523,823
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1273,808
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2073,857
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1143,799
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,2123,860
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,2573,888
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,2583,889
San JuanDominican Republic 6,3113,921
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0913,785
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1403,816
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2313,872
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2913,909
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,2053,856
TamayoDominican Republic 6,3313,934
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,2203,865
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,1703,834
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2863,906
YamasaDominican Republic 6,2013,854
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2123,860
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,4717,749
CanarEcuador 8,2715,140
GuayaquilEcuador 8,3335,178
IzobambaEcuador 8,0995,033
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,1505,064
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,3895,213
MilagroEcuador 8,3045,160
OtavaloEcuador 8,0354,993
PichilingueEcuador 8,2285,113
PortoviejoEcuador 8,3175,168
PuyoEcuador 8,1145,042
QuitoEcuador 8,0805,021
RumipambaEcuador 8,1435,060
San GabrielEcuador 7,9714,953
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6872,291
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,9562,458
AswanEgypt 4,1992,609
AsyutEgypt 3,9092,429
BahariyaEgypt 3,6682,279
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8512,393
CairoEgypt 3,8512,393
DabaaEgypt 3,5512,206
DakhlaEgypt 3,7752,346
El ArishEgypt 4,0502,517
El TorEgypt 4,1172,558
FarafraEgypt 3,6252,252
HelwanEgypt 3,8522,393
HurguadaEgypt 4,1592,584
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9152,433
KhargaEgypt 3,9242,438
KosseirEgypt 4,2472,639
LuxorEgypt 4,1192,560
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4302,131
MinyaEgypt 3,8482,391
Port-SaidEgypt 3,8972,422
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1792,597
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1942,606
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9872,478
SalloumEgypt 3,2362,011
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,3212,064
SohagEgypt 3,9912,480
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1402,573
TahrirEgypt 3,7702,343
TantaEgypt 3,7942,358
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,3355,179
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,2615,133
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,3005,158
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,2685,138
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6862,291
AsmaraEritrea 5,2013,232
AssabEritrea 5,6793,529
MassawaEritrea 5,2323,251
TallinEstonia 3,9132,432
TartuEstonia 3,9332,444
VilsandiEstonia 3,7182,310
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5683,460
GonderEthiopia 5,2243,246
NegeleEthiopia 5,8753,651
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4726,508
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3122,058
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,3172,061
Laucala BayFiji 18,26511,350
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,26611,350
NandiFiji 18,26611,350
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,35511,406
HelsinkiFinland 3,9642,463
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,9892,479
JoensuuFinland 4,3412,698
JokioinenFinland 3,9592,460
JyvskylFinland 4,1582,584
KajaaniFinland 4,3632,711
KuopioFinland 4,2732,655
KuusamoFinland 4,5312,816
LappeenrantaFinland 4,1812,598
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,7582,335
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,9892,479
OuluFinland 4,3222,685
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5402,821
TampereFinland 4,0152,495
TurkuFinland 3,8862,415
VaasaFinland 4,0512,518
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,9181,192
BiarritzFrance 1,414879
BordeauxFrance 1,578981
BrestFrance 1,8421,145
CaenFrance 2,0161,253
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8681,161
DijonFrance 2,0601,280
GourdonFrance 1,6631,033
GrenobleFrance 1,9271,198
Le MansFrance 1,9131,189
LilleFrance 2,2711,411
LyonFrance 1,9261,197
MarseilleFrance 1,7691,099
MontpellierFrance 1,7041,059
NancyFrance 2,2351,389
NantesFrance 1,7751,103
NiceFrance 1,9111,187
ParisFrance 2,0771,290
PerpignanFrance 1,575979
StrasbourgFrance 2,2941,425
ToulonFrance 1,7901,113
ToulouseFrance 1,564972
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4173,366
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6443,507
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4183,367
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4373,379
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5153,427
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3038,888
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8599,855
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8589,854
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,9539,292
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6339,093
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1309,402
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0059,946
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8837,384
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9807,444
BitamGabon 3,9962,483
CocobeachGabon 3,9992,485
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,4702,778
LambarnGabon 4,2012,611
LastourvilleGabon 4,3452,700
LibrevilleGabon 4,0442,513
MakokouGabon 4,2202,622
MayumbaGabon 4,4902,790
MitzicGabon 4,1242,563
MkamboGabon 4,2402,635
MoandaGabon 4,4422,760
MouilaGabon 4,3552,706
Port-GentilGabon 4,1262,564
TchibanGabon 4,4522,767
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,1575,690
BanjulGambia 2,2241,382
SukhumiGeorgia 4,5162,806
TbilisiGeorgia 4,8443,010
BerlinGermany 2,8841,792
BrockenGermany 2,7011,678
CologneGermany 2,4641,531
DresdenGermany 2,8121,747
ErfurtGermany 2,6541,649
EssenGermany 2,5021,555
FichtelbergGermany 2,7181,689
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,4701,535
GeisenheimGermany 2,4261,508
GorlitzGermany 2,8791,789
HamburgGermany 2,8241,755
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,8231,754
HannoverGermany 2,7121,685
HelgolandGermany 2,7861,731
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,4251,507
KarlsruheGermany 2,3691,472
KasselGermany 2,6051,618
KonstanzGermany 2,3111,436
LeipzigGermany 2,7591,714
LindenbergGermany 2,9071,807
MagdeburgGermany 2,7731,723
MunichGermany 2,5091,559
MünsterGermany 2,5791,602
NeustrelitzGermany 2,9411,827
NurembergGermany 2,5501,584
NurnbergGermany 2,5481,583
PotsdamGermany 2,8661,781
RostockGermany 2,9601,839
SchleswigGermany 2,8821,791
StuttgartGermany 2,3921,486
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,3451,457
ZugspitzeGermany 2,3971,490
AccraGhana 3,1131,934
KumasiGhana 2,9511,834
TamaleGhana 2,6841,668
GibraltarGibraltar 559347
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,2562,023
AthensGreece 3,0451,892
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,0471,893
ChiosGreece 3,2602,026
CorfuGreece 2,7341,699
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,8801,790
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1821,977
IoanninaGreece 2,8111,747
KalamataGreece 2,8931,798
KerkiraGreece 2,7341,699
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9821,853
LamiaGreece 2,9401,827
LarissaGreece 2,9471,831
LemnosGreece 3,1751,973
LimnosGreece 3,1891,982
MethoniGreece 2,8651,780
MilosGreece 3,1101,932
MitiliniGreece 3,3012,051
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,2972,049
NaxosGreece 3,1921,984
PatrasGreece 2,8741,786
RhodesGreece 3,4352,135
SamosGreece 3,3272,067
Skiros IslandGreece 3,1181,937
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,0841,917
ThessalonikiGreece 3,0051,867
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,9291,820
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,7961,738
AasiaatGreenland 4,8883,037
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1682,590
AputiteqGreenland 4,2192,622
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9703,089
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3722,717
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8142,991
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8603,020
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3192,684
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8613,021
JulianehbGreenland 4,1322,568
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7112,928
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3112,679
NanortalikGreenland 4,0592,522
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1322,568
NordGreenland 5,4923,413
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5832,848
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7533,575
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9602,461
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7102,927
UpernavikGreenland 5,2343,253
UummannaqGreenland 4,9863,098
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5323,438
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5333,438
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,3405,183
BokeGuinea 2,4421,518
ConakryGuinea 2,5661,595
FaranahGuinea 2,4791,541
KankanGuinea 2,4351,513
KindiaGuinea 2,5001,554
KissidougouGuinea 2,5441,581
LabeGuinea 2,3521,462
MacentaGuinea 2,6411,641
MamouGuinea 2,4551,525
NzerekoreGuinea 2,7301,696
SiguiriGuinea 2,3181,441
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,3611,467
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7883,597
TimehriGuyana 5,8173,615
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,4384,001
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1848,193
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1858,193
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1498,171
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1958,199
Midway IslandHawaii 13,1728,185
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1538,173
CatacamasHonduras 7,8974,907
CholutecaHonduras 8,0985,032
La CeibaHonduras 7,9384,933
La MesaHonduras 8,0535,004
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,6804,772
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,1695,077
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,0645,011
TelaHonduras 7,9974,969
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4727,129
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4737,129
BudapestHungary 2,9171,813
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,9271,819
DebrecenHungary 3,0961,924
KeszthelyHungary 2,7611,716
MiskolcHungary 3,0621,903
PecsHungary 2,7951,737
SzegedHungary 2,9391,826
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,7461,707
AkureyriIceland 3,7622,338
DalatangiIceland 3,6802,287
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5842,227
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5562,210
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8252,377
ReykhólarIceland 3,7912,356
ReykjavíkIceland 3,6492,267
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7612,337
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,5462,203
AgraIndia 8,2015,096
AhmedabadIndia 7,9374,932
AkolaIndia 8,4625,258
AllahabadIndia 8,6165,354
AmritsarIndia 7,7014,786
BangaloreIndia 8,9485,560
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,5095,288
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,2745,763
BikanerIndia 7,7454,813
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,1865,709
CherrapunjiIndia 9,4825,892
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,4825,892
DaltonganjIndia 8,8985,530
DarbhangaIndia 8,9345,552
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,6065,969
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,6135,974
DumkaIndia 9,1615,693
DwarkaIndia 7,6514,754
GoaIndia 8,4565,255
GuwahatiIndia 9,4175,852
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,7735,452
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,2415,121
JagdalpurIndia 9,0035,595
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3585,815
KotaIndia 8,1165,043
KozhikodeIndia 8,8795,517
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,8054,850
LudhianaIndia 7,8304,866
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,6995,406
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,2195,107
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,1755,080
MusulipatnamIndia 9,0905,648
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,6215,357
New DelhiIndia 8,0555,005
PambanIndia 9,3145,788
PuneIndia 8,2905,152
SagarIndia 8,4435,246
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5814,711
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,1485,685
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,1485,685
VeravalIndia 7,8444,874
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,1975,715
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5629,049
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,4198,339
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,8177,965
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,5979,071
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9018,638
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8239,211
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,4627,123
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,9159,890
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,8977,393
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6607,867
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4429,596
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9548,671
AbadanIran 5,3973,354
ArakIran 5,4183,367
BabolsarIran 5,5943,476
Bandar AbbasIran 6,2603,890
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,2983,292
Bandar LengehIran 6,1483,820
BirjandIran 6,2913,909
BushehrIran 5,6823,531
ChahbaharIran 6,7354,185
DezfulIran 5,3503,324
EsfahanIran 5,6383,503
IranshahrIran 6,6564,136
KermanIran 6,1923,848
KermanshahIran 5,1763,216
Khoram AbadIran 5,3033,295
MashhadIran 6,2083,858
OroomiehIran 4,9143,054
RamsarIran 5,4173,366
RashtIran 5,3163,304
SemnanIran 5,6933,538
ShahroudIran 5,8013,605
ShirazIran 5,8243,619
TabrizIran 5,0123,115
TeheranIran 5,5073,422
YazdIran 5,8893,660
ZahedanIran 6,5754,086
ZanjanIran 5,2333,252
BaghdadIraq 4,9443,072
BasraIraq 5,3483,323
BelmulletIreland 2,4411,517
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3151,439
ClaremorrisIreland 2,3831,481
ClonesIreland 2,4421,518
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4361,514
CorkIreland 2,1821,356
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1771,353
DublinIreland 2,3641,469
KilkennyIreland 2,2651,407
Malin HeadIreland 2,5711,598
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,2381,391
ShannonIreland 2,2701,411
ValentiaIreland 2,1871,359
EilatIsrael 4,1962,608
HaifaIsrael 4,1152,557
JerusalemIsrael 4,1582,584
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1252,563
AlbengaItaly 1,9961,240
AlgheroItaly 1,8161,129
AmendolaItaly 2,4331,512
AnconaItaly 2,3481,459
ArezzoItaly 2,2191,379
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5061,557
BergamoItaly 2,2021,368
BolognaItaly 2,2381,390
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,3551,464
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,3941,488
BrindisiItaly 2,5911,610
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,8191,130
CameriItaly 2,1281,323
CampobassoItaly 2,3501,461
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,8971,179
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,8501,150
Cape FrascaItaly 1,7901,112
Cape MeleItaly 1,9931,239
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,3541,463
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2831,419
CerviaItaly 2,2901,423
CiampinoItaly 2,1981,366
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1781,353
Cisa PassItaly 2,1421,331
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,1501,336
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,4121,499
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2801,417
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,4821,542
DecimomannuItaly 1,8151,128
DobbiacoItaly 2,4281,509
FalconaraItaly 2,3361,452
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,1911,362
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,4181,503
FonniItaly 1,8681,161
FrontoneItaly 2,2851,420
FrosinoneItaly 2,2471,396
GelaItaly 2,2041,370
GenoaItaly 2,0661,284
GhediItaly 2,2231,381
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,5091,559
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2871,421
GrossetoItaly 2,1261,321
GrottaglieItaly 2,5411,579
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,9281,198
GuidoniaItaly 2,2171,378
IstranaItaly 2,3581,465
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,0441,270
LatinaItaly 2,2131,375
LatronicoItaly 2,4161,501
LecceItaly 2,5961,613
M. CalamitaItaly 2,0771,291
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,4971,551
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,3371,452
MilanItaly 2,1611,343
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,1391,329
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,1171,315
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2981,428
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,9231,195
PadovaItaly 2,3281,446
Paganella MountainItaly 2,3181,440
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,1431,332
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,1261,321
PantelleriaItaly 2,0021,244
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1871,359
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,8661,159
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2491,398
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,3471,458
PiacenzaItaly 2,1551,339
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,1281,322
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,3021,430
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1931,363
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,4141,500
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1811,355
PrizziItaly 2,1451,333
RadicofaniItaly 2,1851,358
Resia PassItaly 2,3261,445
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3021,431
RivoltoItaly 2,4371,515
Rolle PassItaly 2,3741,475
RomeItaly 2,1981,366
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1711,349
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,4571,527
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,9571,216
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,4581,527
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6041,618
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,1231,319
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,8421,144
Scuro MountainItaly 2,4311,510
SigonellaItaly 2,2701,410
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,5281,571
TarvisioItaly 2,5031,555
TermoliItaly 2,3931,487
TorinoItaly 2,0371,266
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,0431,270
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0681,285
TrevicoItaly 2,3791,479
TrevisoItaly 2,3611,467
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,4681,534
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,0351,265
UdineItaly 2,4551,525
Ustica IslandItaly 2,1441,332
VeniceItaly 2,3641,469
VeronaItaly 2,2591,404
VicenzaItaly 2,3131,438
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,1811,355
ViterboItaly 2,1851,358